Staff Directory

 
Transitional Kindergarten Erin Machado
Kindergarten - SDC Ashley Nelson
Kindergarten Claudia Horne
Kindergarten Chelsea Bustos
Kindergarten Desirae Uhte
Grade 1 Katelyn Denio 
Grade 1 Adilene Valencia-Avolos
Grade 1 Suzette Stavrianoudakis
Grade 1 Nancy Mendoza
Grade 1 - SDC Leticia Vidal
Grade 2 Kristy Lawrence 
Grade 2  Megan Goblirsch
Grade 2 Emily Hart
Grade 2/3 - SDC Noelle Dabulewicz
Grade 2 Nicole Schultz
Grade 3 Olivia Solkah http://solkah.wikispaces.com/
Grade 3 Hilda Ruvalcaba
Grade 3 Giulia Wagner
Grade 4 JoDee Bonales
Grade 4 Susan Lee
Grade 4 Trista Childs 
Grade 5 Alexys Pellegrino-Posz
Grade 5 Katelyn Myers
Grade 5 Lynette Graser
Grade 6 Debra Babb
Grade 6 Craig Tornquist
Grade 6 Jessica Powell
Grade 6 Joseph Robinson
EL Testing Assistant Michele Hancock
Resource Specialist Carrie Leonesio
Music Teacher Devon James
P.E. Staff Dean Dewing
  Chris Grijalva
Social Skills Facilitator Sylvia Brunson
Student Support Specialist Matt Custudio
Speech Pathologist Christy Werner
Psychologist Mary Vasche
Christina Alviso
Nurse Mariela Walls
Health Clerk Cortni Coutrakis
Office Manager Cynthia Carbajal
Secretary II
Terri Ramos
Clerk II Jahaira Pena
Community Liaison Yesenia Lara
Librarian Claudette Lee
Paraprofessionals Christina Camarillo
Lori Bruton
  Mikayla Petty
  Andrea Rose
  Serene Arambula
  Nancy Castillo
  Alicia Johnson
  Corinne Buenrostro - RS
  Vanessa Campos - SDC
  Viviana Guel - SDC
  Ashley Hampton-Freitas - SDC
  Claudia Haro
  Jessica Pittman - SDC
  Cindi Johnson - SDC
  Ashley Spores - SDC
  Dalvir Gill- SDC
  Veronica Perea 
  Kaylynn Pittman - SDC
  Yvette Rodriguez - SDC
  Juana Rubio - SDC
  Jennifer Sadler - SDC
  Charlotte Machado - SDC
  Melissa Tyrrell
   Brittany Harrison - SDC
   Laura Humphres - SDC
   Yolanda Marron Cortes - SDC
  Carla Seawright
Lead Custodian Miguel Prado
Custodian Vasiliy Susid
Custodian Nadia Bizyayeva
 Yard Supervisors Andrea Rose
  Antonia Jaramillo
  Darin Sousa
 
  Rosalba Santana
 Recreational Leaders Nick Jones
  Isaac Vasquez
 
Cafeteria Kim Brizendine
Yvonne Moreno
Florinda Freitas
Principal Connie Stark
Assistant Principal Shane Hulin
Administrative Assistant Lance Hunter